• Moduł mGBIC, port SFP 1000BASE-LX, 10km; MGB-LX (FT3420)

The Symbol : MGB-LX (FT3420)
Rodzaj światłowodu Single-mode
No goods
128.00
The loyalty program is only available for logged in customers.
Enter your email
Shipping within Right away
Delivery price The Lack Of
The Availability Of 0 opak
EAN 4711213686764
Leave your phone

Planet MGB-LX Moduł mGBIC, port SFP 1000BASE-LX (10 km) do zastosowania z przełącznikami Planet

Informacje o produkcie
Standard SFP SFP
Typ (długość fali) SFP 1310 nm
Zasięg SFP 10 km
Rodzaj światłowodu Single-mode
Pozostałe parametry
  • Zgodny z IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
  • Wejścia i wyjścia PECL
  • Zasilanie 3.3V
  • Wskaźnik detekcji sygnału TTL
  • Hot Plugg
  • Zgodność z Class 1 EN 60825-1
  • Instalacja Plug and Play
There is currently no comments or ratings for this product.
  • Rate

The Whole Thing
The Functionality Of The
Price
The Signature Of The
Opinion Of The
The Signature Of The
E-mail
Ask a question